ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17334432
nr 1733 4432
OIL PAINTING
Christopher John Harrison (1945), Monogramsignerad CJH, (trompe l'oeil ). Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 52x92 cm,
Christopher John Harrison (1945), Monogramsignerad CJH, (trompe l'oeil ). Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x92 cm
4000
SEK 3400
Monday October 20 2025
at 18:03:45
20/10 16:55:30
3.200 kr
20/10 17:58:46